Products from
Côte à l'os
Butcher, Charcutier, Caterer, Péruwelz
Frédéric Donnez
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Frédéric Donnez started working with The Food Assembly in 2016. Côte à l'os sells their products in 24 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Callenelle
Péruwelz - La Chèvrerie du Marais
Address
rue du général de Gaulle 1
7604
Callenelle
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Neufmaison
Rue de stambruges
Address
Rue de stambruges 13
7332
Neufmaison
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Tournai
La Bourse aux Livres
Address
Boulevard Delwart 16
7500
Tournai
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Kain
Kain (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue Albert 33
7540
Kain
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Fenain
Somain
Address
11D Place de nos fusillés
59179
Fenain
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Templeuve
Rue Estafflers
Address
34, rue Estafflers
7520
Templeuve
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Mouscron
Mouscron (C Pour Eux Aisbl)
Address
Rue cotonnière - sur le parking arrière du « Chez Nous »
7700
Mouscron
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Hennuyères
Hennuyères - Chemin Ste Anne 25
Address
Hennuyères Chemin Ste Anne 25
7090
Hennuyères
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Seneffe
Seneffe - Salle la Rotonde
Address
Place Penne d'Agenais/Rue de l'Yser
7180
Seneffe
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Tubize
Ruche de Tubize - Espace Vanpee
Address
Rue Jean Wautrequin 5
1480
Tubize
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Braine-l'Alleud
Place du Môle
Address
11 Place du Môle
1420
Braine-l'Alleud
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Anderlecht
Théo Verbeeck
Address
Avenue Théo Verbeeck 15
1070
Anderlecht
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Anderlecht
La Ruche cours Saint-Guidon
Address
7 place de la vaillance
1070
Anderlecht
Timetable
Saturday, 11:30-13:00
See this Assembly
Koekelberg
Molenbeek - Hello Hostel
Address
1 rue de l'armistice
1081
Koekelberg
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Jette
rue Eugène Toussaint
Address
rue Eugène Toussaint (à côté du n°62)
1090
Jette
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bruxelles
City 2
Address
rue neuve 123
1000
Bruxelles
Timetable
Saturday, 13:00-14:30
See this Assembly
Watermael-Boitsfort
Ecole de la Sainte Famille
Address
34, avenue Leopold Wiener
1170
Watermael-Boitsfort
Timetable
Saturday, 11:15-12:15
See this Assembly
Auderghem
Avenue des Volontaires 19
Address
Avenue des Volontaires 19
1160
Auderghem
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Laeken
Bd de Smet de Naeyer 570
Address
Bd de Smet de Nayer 570
1020
Laeken
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:45
See this Assembly
Rixensart
Ruche de Rixensart
Address
Rue des Volontaires 55
1330
Rixensart
Timetable
Friday, 17:15-18:30
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Georges Market
Address
Avenue Georges - Henri 332,
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:00-19:00
Saturday, 14:00-17:00
See this Assembly
Schaerbeek
Tennis Club Set Wahis
Address
Bd Général Wahis 16/B
1030
Schaerbeek
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Brussel
Bruxelles - Ruche en livraison uniquement
Address
Bruxelles, Grand Place 1
1000
Brussel
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-21:00
Saturday, 12:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Avenue Albert Dumont
Address
10 Avenue Albert Dumont
1200
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale